Rangliste 2017

home-slide-ocr1

RANGLISTE HERREN

1. Daniel Ambros Latzel

Startnummer: 104

120

Punkte

Nickname: Dani Latsche

Team: LG Fulda

Jahrgang: 1987

Wohnort: D-Petersberg

WinterbergBremenUelzenMöhneseeMarkkleebergRiedenBraunlageKalkar
1.1.

2. Melvin Busch

Startnummer: 101

102

Punkte

Nickname: Blitzer

Team: LAKE-RUNNER’S Battle Team

Jahrgang: 1997

Wohnort: D-Kreuztal

WinterbergBremenUelzenMöhneseeMarkkleebergRiedenBraunlageKalkar
3.2.

3. Stephan Voigt

Startnummer: 105

84

Punkte

Nickname: Freak Stephan

Team: OCR Bierathletics

Jahrgang: 1975

Wohnort: D-Rhinow

WinterbergBremenUelzenMöhneseeMarkkleebergRiedenBraunlageKalkar
4.5.

4. Jörg Eißmann

Startnummer: 110

54

Punkte

Nickname: Blitzer

Team: Elektro Blitz

Jahrgang: 1970

Wohnort: D-Kirchber

WinterbergBremenUelzenMöhneseeMarkkleebergRiedenBraunlageKalkar
2.DNS

5. Jonathan Feik

Startnummer: 107

48

Punkte

Nickname: Jonathan

Team: LAKE-RUNNER’S Battle Team

Jahrgang: 1997

Wohnort: D-Petersberg

WinterbergBremenUelzenMöhneseeMarkkleebergRiedenBraunlageKalkar
DNS3.

6. Andreas Starke

Startnummer: 113

44

Punkte

Nickname:

Team: OCR Bierathletics

Jahrgang: 1991

Wohnort: D-Peine

WinterbergBremenUelzenMöhneseeMarkkleebergRiedenBraunlageKalkar
DNS4.

7. Boris Hofmann

Startnummer: 108

40

Punkte

Nickname: huzlibuzli

Team: OCR Fulda

Jahrgang: 1979

Wohnort: D-Fulda

WinterbergBremenUelzenMöhneseeMarkkleebergRiedenBraunlageKalkar
5.DNS

8. Sturmius Sprenger

Startnummer: 112

38

Punkte

Nickname:

Team: Priesterberger

Jahrgang: 1991

Wohnort: D-Marsberg

WinterbergBremenUelzenMöhneseeMarkkleebergRiedenBraunlageKalkar
DNS6.

6. Felix Grelak

Startnummer: 102

0

Punkte

Nickname: DrStrongman

Team: MIT Tough Team

Jahrgang: 1987

Wohnort: D-Essen

WinterbergBremenUelzenMöhneseeMarkkleebergRiedenBraunlageKalkar
DNSDNS

7. Manuel Weber

Startnummer: 103

0

Punkte

Nickname: Man.Weber

Team:

Jahrgang: 1990

Wohnort: D-Darmstadt

WinterbergBremenUelzenMöhneseeMarkkleebergRiedenBraunlageKalkar
DNSDNS

8. Felix Neumann

Startnummer: 106

0

Punkte

Nickname: Flexmania13

Team: SportfreundeBurpees

Jahrgang: 1989

Wohnort: D-Bad Freienwalde

WinterbergBremenUelzenMöhneseeMarkkleebergRiedenBraunlageKalkar
DNSDNS

10. Frederic Van Himbeeck

Startnummer: 109

0

Punkte

Nickname: Freddy1991

Team:

Jahrgang: 1991

Wohnort: D-Hilden

WinterbergBremenUelzenMöhneseeMarkkleebergRiedenBraunlageKalkar
DNSDNS

11. Matthias Giller

Startnummer: 111

0

Punkte

Nickname:

Team: Priesterberger

Jahrgang: 1994

Wohnort: D-Marsberg

WinterbergBremenUelzenMöhneseeMarkkleebergRiedenBraunlageKalkar
DNSDNS

DNS = Did not start. DNF = Did not finished

RANGLISTE FRAUEN

1. Helene Schrader

Startnummer: 301

0

Punkte

Nickname: Helene

Team:

Jahrgang: 1996

Wohnort: D-Berlin

WinterbergBremen
DNSDNS

powered by